3. Ranglistenlauf 2004 - Distrikt Oberbayern |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D19 | K a t e g o r i e | D19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D19 | 2 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >6740m | D19 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Lehmann, Sarah | S27 | 119:07 | 4 | 400 | |
2. | Denzler, Svenja | P06 | 112:17 | 3 | 300 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D21 | K a t e g o r i e | D21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D21 | 3 Tln . . . . Füchse . 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7300m | D21 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Hilbert, Anja | S47 | DG0YS | 87:41 | 5 | 500 |
2. | Hauser, Corina | X41 | 101:03 | 5 | 424 | |
3. | Kaiser, Henrike | B27 | 114:51 | 4 | 276 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D35 | K a t e g o r i e | D35 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D35 | 4 Tln . . . . Füchse . 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7300m | D35 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 91:47 | 5 | 500 |
2. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | 115:08 | 4 | 298 | |
3. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 117:19 | 4 | 293 |
aL. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 126:33 | 4 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
D50 | K a t e g o r i e | D50 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D50 | 3 Tln . . . . Füchse . . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >6000m | D50 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Voit, Marga | B11 | 85:00 | 4 | 400 | |
2. | Stadler, Helga | P18 | DK7SC | 91:03 | 2 | 186 |
3. | Lietz, Elfriede | G46 | 110:56 | 1 | 73 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M19 | K a t e g o r i e | M19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M19 | 6 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 . 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7330m | M19 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Böhringer, Uwe | A48 | 86:14 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Schnell, Thorsten | N21 | DG1YTS | 87:03 | 5 | 495 |
3. | Hauser, Matthias | X41 | 108:48 | 5 | 369 | |
4. | Böhringer, Axel | A48 | 112:48 | 3 | 208 | |
aL. | Schlodder, Benjamin | N28 | DO2BEN | 124:55 | 3 | 0 |
aL. | Muschong, Emanuel | B32 | 130:06 | 4 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M21 | K a t e g o r i e | M21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M21 | 7 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7590m | M21 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Lindhorst, Sven | V07 | 74:03 | 6 | 600 | |
2. | Gutmann, Michael | A15 | 85:20 | 6 | 509 | |
3. | Klinkhart, Jörg | X30 | DL5ATE | 92:33 | 6 | 450 |
4. | Köberle, Stephan | F18 | 92:38 | 6 | 449 | |
5. | Drews, Christian | D04 | DL7APD | 102:25 | 6 | 370 |
6. | Kaiser, Markus | B27 | 104:04 | 6 | 357 | |
7. | Kühlewein, Matthias | P12 | DL3SDO | 107:09 | 6 | 332 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M40 | K a t e g o r i e | M40 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 | 9 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 2 3 4 . 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >7580m | M40 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Lehmann, Frank | S27 | DL1DUK | 70:08 | 5 | 500 |
2. | Denzler, Thomas | P06 | DL3SAK | 72:57 | 5 | 480 |
3. | Böhringer, Wolfgang | A48 | DL9TE | 97:45 | 5 | 303 |
4. | Hauser, Hans-Jürgen | X41 | DH1HH | 102:56 | 5 | 266 |
5. | Ging, Jürgen | A48 | DG1GGI | 107:27 | 5 | 234 |
6. | Flößer, Rainer | B25 | DL5NBZ | 114:26 | 4 | 147 |
7. | Pingel, Matthias | C13 | DL4MHY | 61:47 | 2 | 74 |
8. | Karrasch, Ralf | O13 | DF4DC | 116:14 | 2 | 9 |
aL. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 140:12 | 3 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M50 | K a t e g o r i e | M50 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 | 11 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 . 3 4 5 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >6740m | M50 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Platzek, Manfred | X41 | 68:12 | 5 | 500 | |
2. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 86:50 | 5 | 363 |
3. | Gödtner, Ulrich | N06 | DL8YBR | 91:36 | 5 | 328 |
4. | Henke, Dietmar | B19 | DJ3NJ | 100:49 | 5 | 261 |
5. | Jürgens, Bernd | H36 | DJ9NW | 109:34 | 5 | 197 |
6. | Gartner, Bernhard | P11 | DF7SF | 111:45 | 5 | 181 |
7. | Muschong, Franz-Georg | B32 | DL5MGA | 115:23 | 5 | 154 |
8. | Lowack, Michael | B10 | DK1KC | 117:57 | 5 | 135 |
9. | Hergert, Reinhard | C18 | DJ1MHR | 118:19 | 5 | 133 |
10. | Berger, Michael | P02 | DF7SA | 115:27 | 3 | 80 |
aL. | Modlich, Dieter | C02 | DF6CA | 128:02 | 3 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M60 | K a t e g o r i e | M60 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 | 10 Tln . . . . Füchse 1 . 3 4 . 6 . . . . Laufstrecke >6570m | M60 | ||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | RLL |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 73:28 | 4 | 400 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 76:06 | 4 | 386 |
3. | Uebel, Dieter | X41 | 81:55 | 4 | 354 | |
4. | Lange, Fritz | F07 | DF9ZY | 81:58 | 4 | 354 |
5. | Lietz, Wilhelm | G46 | DL4KCU | 91:11 | 4 | 304 |
6. | Mordstein, Lorenz | T18 | DB4MT | 99:22 | 4 | 259 |
7. | Stadler, Ewald | P18 | DJ2UE | 116:15 | 4 | 167 |
aL. | Voit, Günter | B11 | DK1SC | 130:44 | 3 | 0 |
aL. | Hauser, Erich | X41 | DG0OC | 138:27 | 2 | 0 |
aL. | Mörtl, Hans | C16 | DL3MBP | 146:35 | 3 | 0 |
Kategorie: D19 D21 D35 D50 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Helfer: Boden, Michael V07 -- Buchhold, Anna B27 -- Buchhold, Gerd B27 -- Buchhold, Kai B27 -- Buchhold, Sabine B27 -- Freitag, Iris C12 -- Freitag, Peter C12 -- Güttlich, Jürgen C12 --
Veranstalter: Jürgen Güttlich DF6DX