***************************************************************************** * 3. RLL-Wettbewerb 2-m-Band 12.7.2014, Pfettrach, Distrikt Oberbayern (C) * ***************************************************************************** | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 12.07.2014 ab 14.00 Uhr | |||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||||
Teilnehmer: | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M16 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Tln | +Hel |
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | =29 | =39 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
W21 | K a t e g o r i e W21 | W21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
OVT | Köberle, Sarah | S27 | 136'27 | 4 | 13 | |
W35 | K a t e g o r i e W35 | W35 | ||||
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Hilbert, Anja | S47 | DG0YS | 87'28 | 6 | 25 |
2. | Höfner, Sylke | H19 | DG4AAN | 108'53 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Kaiser, Henrike | B27 | 108'30 | 3 | 18 | |
OVT | Stein, Carola | B01 | DL2NBE | 138'18 | 5 | 31 |
W50 | K a t e g o r i e W50 | W50 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5830m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Krassowizkaja, Galina | N06 | 96'08 | 5 | 24 | |
2. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 98'15 | 5 | 26 |
3. | Eipper, Carmen | P18 | DH3SC | 119'11 | 4 | 6 |
W60 | K a t e g o r i e W60 | W60 | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 +++ Laufstrecke >4060m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Voit, Marga | B11 | 114'54 | 4 | 8 | |
M16 | K a t e g o r i e M16 | M16 | ||||
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4900m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Krassowizkij, Michael | N06 | 68'21 | 4 | 23 | |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Hergert, Alexander | C18 | DE1ADH | 52'59 | 6 | 1 |
2. | Pastor, Kai | K07 | DG0YT | 82'03 | 6 | 12 |
3. | Körner, Ralph | U08 | 111'44 | 5 | 30 | |
M40 | K a t e g o r i e M40 | M40 | ||||
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6580m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Kaiser, Markus | B27 | 97'29 | 6 | 19 | |
2. | Kühlewein, Matthias | P12 | DL3SDO | 104'26 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Mück, Christian | C18 | DM5MC | 104'17 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Eichler, Gerald | Z21 | DL1DSR | 115'53 | 5 | 5 |
5. | Reichel, Uwe | Y24 | DL8UWE | 90'26 | 4 | 2 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 | ||||
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5780m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Lehmann, Frank | S27 | DL1DUK | 76'45 | 5 | 4 |
2. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 87'23 | 5 | 3 |
3. | Eipper, Ernst | P18 | DH1EE | 92'31 | 5 | 7 |
4. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 95'32 | 5 | 21 |
5. | Pingel, Matthias | C13 | DL4MHY | 113'47 | 5 | 9 |
6. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 101'37 | 4 | 17 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 | ||||
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5830m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 83'45 | 5 | 11 |
2. | Gartner, Bernhard | P11 | DF7SF | 107'29 | 5 | 16 |
3. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | 102'12 | 4 | 28 | |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 | ||||
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 +++ Laufstrecke >4060m | ||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 66'26 | 4 | 29 |
2. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 78'09 | 4 | 20 |
Kategorie W21 W35 W50 W60 M16 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70
Helfer | ||
---|---|---|
Hergert, Reinhard DJ1MH | !Hergert, Alexander C18 | Benker, Matthias U08 |
Buchhold, Anna B27 | Buchhold, Kai B27 | Freitag, Peter C12 |
Freitag, Iris C12 | Hergert, Christine | Hug, Sabine |
Wunderlich, Klaus U08 | ||
Veranstalter: Reinhard Hergert DJ1MHR |