************************************************************************ * ARDF-Wettbewerb des Distriktes Oberbayern am 27.09.2014 im 2-m-Band * ************************************************************************ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 27.09.2014 ab 10.00 Uhr | ||||
Band/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 150 min | ||||
Teilnehmer: | WOM | OT | VET | Tln | +Hel |
3 | 5 | 6 | =14 | =16 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
WOM | S-2-4-5-1-3-Z | 4380 m |
OT | S-2-4-5-1-3-Z | 4380 m |
VET | S-2-4-5-1-3-Z | 4380 m |
WOM Reihenfolge S-3-1-2-4-5-Z >4800m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
1 Cherniavsky, Inessa 18'43 +21'20 +11'18 +13'19 +10'37 +17'57 = 93'14 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-5-4-Z >4550m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
2 Voit, Marga 13'51 +14'49 +25'33 +27'52 +11'42 +29'53 =123'40 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-3-1-5-4-Z >4530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Freitag, Iris 19'29 +08'40 +13'12 +30'50 +11'40 +47'25 =131'16 |
OT Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-5-4-Z >4550m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Cherniavsky, Sergey 08'41 +06'05*+12'12*+07'33*+04'51*+07'12* = 46'34 2 Kühlewein, Matthias 07'49*+11'09 +12'15 +08'57 +14'11 +14'08 = 68'29 3 Mück, Christian 09'44 +17'59 +15'11 +12'17 +08'57 +09'32 = 73'40 4 Freitag, Peter 17'33 +07'29 +16'04 +24'06 +14'48 +23'51 =103'51 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-3-1-5-4-2-Z >4380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
5 Pingel, Matthias 13'01 +47'28 +34'24 +20'45 +14'21 +10'31 =140'30 |
VET Reihenfolge S-3-2-1-5-4-Z >4550m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Barg, Dieter 13'23 +05'23*+12'13 +09'55*+05'07*+10'47* = 56'48 2 Lowack, Michael 12'37*+07'19 +08'22*+12'38 +08'56 +12'04 = 61'56 5 Haupt, Herbert 13'27 +09'55 +17'53 +29'10 +09'19 +19'31 = 99'15 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-3-1-5-4-2-Z >4380m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
3 Gartner, Bernhard 07'52 +12'52 +19'11 +10'36 +11'48 +07'34 = 69'53 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-3-1-2-5-4-Z >4560m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Artner, Alfred 13'53 +11'42 +17'00 +15'21 +06'35 +10'00 = 74'31 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-3-2-Z >2330m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Stadler, Hans 19'49 +12'43 +22'30 = 55'02 |
Veranstalter: Hergert, Reinhard DJ1MHR