************************************************************************ * ARDF-Wettbewerb des Distriktes Oberbayern am 14.09.2022 im 80-m-Band * ************************************************************************ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettkampf: | 14.05.2022 ab 12.00 Uhr | ||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 180 min | ||||
Teilnehmer: | WOM | OT | VET | Tln | +Hel |
10 | 7 | 8 | =25 | =26 |
Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
WOM | S-1-4-2-3-5-Z | 5150 m |
OT | S-1-4-2-3-5-Z | 5150 m |
VET | S-1-4-2-3-5-Z | 5150 m |
WOM Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-4-1-Z >5150m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Schwendemann, Mona 10'05 +09'29*+13'57 +10'24 +12'51 +11'15* = 68'01 2 Durm, Lisa 09'51*+12'41 +10'07*+10'53*+12'17*+12'19 = 68'08 5 Eipper, Carmen 15'39 +17'42 +16'47 +14'04 +21'24 +17'43 =103'19 7 Haupt, Inge 17'29 +19'46 +21'57 +20'07 +22'00 +23'47 =125'06 8 Durm, Sofia 24'00 +24'35 +28'55 +26'30 +24'40 +25'27 =154'07 9 Durm, Petra 24'03 +24'42 +28'53 +26'30 +24'41 +25'19 =154'08 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-5-1-3-2-4-Z >5320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 3 Freitag, Iris 12'05 +15'01*+10'53*+08'44*+12'55*+24'05* = 83'43 4 Kühlewein, Sonja 11'55*+15'34 +15'39 +25'20 +11'58 +22'28 =102'54 6 Hergert, Johanna 18'12 +22'40 +17'01 +15'16 +17'15 +25'21 =115'45 | ||
WOM Reihenfolge S-2-5-Z >4300m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
10 Christoph, Martina 73'00 +44'43 +15'10 =132'53 |
OT Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-4-1-Z >5150m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Hergert, Alexander 06'45*+06'43*+04'54*+05'40*+08'02*+08'52* = 40'56 2 Mokrý, Pavel 09'38 +08'31 +08'22 +08'19 +10'56 +09'46 = 55'32 3 Kühlewein, Matthias 09'40 +13'03 +10'48 +10'20 +11'55 +11'43 = 67'29 4 Durm, Oliver 15'29 +20'35 +10'44 +13'01 +16'33 +16'37 = 92'59 5 Von Hirschheydt, Platon 30'21 +17'57 +14'02 +11'33 +16'56 +12'11 =103'00 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-3-4-2-1-5-Z >5530m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Christoph, Tobias 23'04 +11'51 +27'12 +19'09 +14'31 +09'04 =104'51 | ||
OT Reihenfolge S-5-1-3-2-4-Z >5320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
7 Hergert, Philipp 18'22 +22'36 +17'05 +15'16 +17'15 +25'16 =115'50 |
VET Reihenfolge S-5-3-2-4-1-Z >5150m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs . 1 Böhringer, Wolfgang 10'05 +12'36 +07'32 +10'13*+12'16*+11'27* = 64'09 2 Gartner, Bernhard 09'28*+13'51 +06'17*+11'06 +14'48 +10'23 = 65'53 3 Eipper, Ernst 09'43 +11'58*+09'50 +15'04 +14'03 +15'11 = 75'49 5 Barg, Dieter 14'31 +13'15 +09'46 +13'39 +16'34 +18'23 = 86'08 7 Wagner, Helmut 17'12 +19'31 +22'14 +20'13 +22'18 +23'33 =125'01 8 Haupt, Herbert 16'47 +18'54 +22'44 +17'47 +24'46 +24'11 =125'09 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-5-1-3-2-4-Z >5320m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
4 Freitag, Peter 12'16 +14'54 +10'39 +08'38 +13'05 +22'57 = 82'29 | ||
VET Reihenfolge S-5-2-3-4-1-Z >5680m | ||
Pl Name Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs .
6 Pingel, Matthias 16'38 +30'01 +10'07 +12'24 +16'28 +16'28 =102'06 |
Veranstalter: Hergert, Reinhard C18